2017 TN Optional State Meet Results

2017 TN Optional State Meet Results

Full_NameGymLevelAge_DivisionSessionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA  
Amber TitusTN-GymstarsXPSr108.8257.259.59.0534.625
Adelynn BessTN-ActionXGSrA109.1759.19.49.22536.9
Zoe DrakeTN-ActionXGSrA109.3259.559.59.437.775
Sagan GehrkeTN-ActionXGJrB99.19.4759.359.3537.275
Mya GoodwinTN-Action6ChB28.98.39.18.935.2
Asia HallTN-Action7SrB49.6758.258.159.3535.425
Lauren MeadTN-ActionXGSrA109.49.5759.39.437.675
Alyssa MichaelTN-Action7JrB39.3259.1759.425936.925
Cailee MiragliaTN-Action6SrC18.457.059.28.67533.375
Rachael SkinnerTN-Action6SrD19.18.7259.458.836.075
Rebecca WilliamsTN-Action6SrD19.5258.8259.69.47537.425
Ella CrichtonTN-Airborne7JrB39.457.5258.8258.77534.575
Alayna FusonTN-Airborne6SrC19.28.758.4759.27535.7
Ally GibsonTN-AirborneXGJrA900000
Kaitlyn MorganTN-AirborneXGJrA98.8759.29.3758.97536.425
McKenna ThrowerTN-Airborne7JrA39.38.6758.558.6535.175
Noe WilkersonTN-Airborne6ChC29.22578.85934.075
Rylee CarpenterTN-Appalachian8ChA69.259.359.5258.9537.075
Chloe DoneganTN-AppalachianXGChA99.558.89.359.47537.175
Chloe KauffmanTN-AppalachianXGSrB109.359.3759.3759.42537.525
Darcy WelchTN-AppalachianXGSrB109.059.3759.29.136.725
Avery CongerTN-BAMXGChC99.29.38.859.42536.775
Sheridan ConleyTN-BAMXGJrC99.259.28.959.12536.525
Rachel DavisTN-BAM7SrB400000
Jordyn KelloggTN-BAM6JrA29.3258.4259.559.5536.85
Gabriella LehmkuhleTN-BAM8SrB5009.1258.47517.6
Maegan NeelsTN-BAMXGSrB109.458.8758.99.47536.7
Triveni WoudenbergTN-BAMXGJrA99.29.48.459.136.15
Ayven WyattTN-BAM6ChB200000
Sydney WyattTN-BAMXGSrB1000000
Helen AndersonTN-Boost7SrB49.58.259.19.135.95
Jessee FordTN-Boost7ChB39.056.458.7258.52532.75
Ella GovrikTN-Boost9Jr800000
Skylar Killough-WilhelmTN-Boost10Ch700000
Hannah LutzTN-Boost9Sr89.28.9259.4258.9536.5
Finley NedelkaTN-Boost7ChA38.857.18.69.0533.6
Jordan OverstreetTN-Boost7JrC400000
Jaycie BaggettTN-CEGC6ChC29.0257.8259.459.235.5
Autumn BergTN-CEGC7JrA39.4759.2759.3759.437.525
Kaylie BridgesTN-CEGC10Sr79.18.458.9759.0535.575
Hayley CarpenterTN-CEGCXGSrB109.18.957.89.27535.125
Taylor ChapmanTN-CEGCXGSrC1008.99.375422.275
Lilli CobbTN-CEGC7JrB300000
Lisha CoonsTN-CEGC7ChA39.5259.3259.459.42537.725
Madison EdwardsTN-CEGC7SrC48.9508.88.22525.975
Averie FitzhughTN-CEGC6JrB29.58.959.459.47537.375
Sage GaviTN-CEGCXGSrB109.48.68.7759.235.975
Kaylee GuerreroTN-CEGCXGSrC109.1758.88.759.135.825
Charis LittrellTN-CEGC7SrA49.5258.559.3259.436.8
Morgan LockeTN-CEGC8SrB58.17508.6758.72525.575
Halle McNaughtTN-CEGCXGSrC109.5259.2759.5259.47537.8
Rylie MolinaTN-CEGC10Ch79.38.359.358.87535.875
Jennavieve RivasTN-CEGCXGSrA109.28.9258.959.2536.325
Josephine RivasTN-CEGC7JrC49.659.59.4259.47538.05
Ella SmithTN-CEGC6JrA29.47.8259.359.32535.9
Riley SurberTN-CEGC8ChB69.5599.2759.32537.15
Gabrielle WelchTN-CEGC10Sr79.69.29.259.537.55
Parker WilkinsonTN-CEGC6JrA29.358.759.5259.236.825
Megan WoolleyTN-CEGCXGSrB1099.259.259.37536.875
Anna BurchamTN-Discovery7SrC49.58.359.3759.12536.35
Lillie KeenTN-Discovery6SrA19.89.19.49.437.7
Delaney RawsonTN-Discovery6JrC19.3757.7258.69.12534.825
Sarah SkidmoreTN-Discovery6ChB29.68.8259.4759.27537.175
Jillian WhiteTN-Discovery7JrC49.859.49.2759.3537.875
Lily BaxterTN-ETC9Jr88.6258.859.1259.37535.975
Alexia BiankowskiTN-ETC8JrA69.38.69.2259.22536.35
Danielle BiankowskiTN-ETC8JrA69.3759.59.3759.37537.625
Braelyn ClarkTN-ETC8SrB500000
Morgan CyplikTN-ETC7ChB400000
Breanna DennisTN-ETC9Jr89.58.159.359.336.3
Jocelynn DuongTN-ETC7JrB39.28.658.859.17535.875
Kyndall GilbertTN-ETC9Jr89.759.49.19.437.65
Hayley HawkinsTN-ETC9Sr89.4758.5758.7759.17536
Jurnee LaneTN-ETC9Ch89.5259.159.2259.57537.475
Sarah MangrumTN-ETC8ChB69.3759.1259.4258.736.625
Kenzie McIntyreTN-ETC7JrA39.3759.159.49.32537.25
Zoey RaperTN-ETC7ChB39.19.059.459.336.9
Makia RosadoTN-ETC8ChA699.059.458.736.2
Alexis AllenTN-East TN7SrB49.4599.49.337.15
Madison CoxTN-East TNXGSrB109.6758.859.2759.67537.475
Reagan FaustTN-East TNXGJrC99.159.559.759.5538
Laney HeightTN-East TN7JrB39.6758.9759.59.237.35
Izzy HiltonTN-East TNXPSr109.4259.058.359.27536.1
Katie HowardTN-East TNXGJrB99.359.358.2258.87535.8
Angelina KerneyTN-East TNXGJrB99.29.059.69.237.05
Ariana KerneyTN-East TN7SrA49.558.99.49.4537.3
Tianna MeideTN-East TNXPCh109.3758.0759.459.42536.325
Aviree MooreTN-East TN7SrA49.6258.558.058.97535.2
Brylee PenningtonTN-East TNXGJrC99.299.559.1536.9
Layla RussellTN-East TN7JrC49.757.59.5259.336.075
Presley RussellTN-East TNXGChB99.49.39.5259.437.625
Kaylee SpanglerTN-East TNXGChC99.3259.3759.2259.52537.45
Kaylee VaughanTN-East TNXGSrB109.459.3259.79.537.975
Cameron WestbrookTN-East TN7SrB49.7258.29.58.62536.05
Brooklyn ArantTN-Elite EnergyXGSrC109.79.7759.6259.538.6
Lauren ArantTN-Elite EnergyXGSrC109.159.3759.4759.337.3
Valery BystritskiiTN-Elite EnergyXGSrA1000000
Mary CaseTN-Elite Energy6JrB28.38.98.38.62534.125
Kaylee GreenTN-Elite Energy6ChC28.99.19.059.02536.075
Mila MastinTN-Elite EnergyXGChA99.3759.59.659.42537.95
Anica MeyerhoffTN-Elite EnergyXGSrB109.1259.4259.3759.6537.575
Addison O'ConnellTN-Elite Energy6SrD18.6259.19.159.12536
Kennedy ReedTN-Elite EnergyXGChA99.559.7259.19.52537.9
Jessie SchnarrTN-Elite EnergyXGChC99.1259.59.49.47537.5
Sierra SeagravesTN-Elite Energy8SrA59.19.49.38.7536.55
Savannah StroopTN-Elite Energy8ChA69.49.6258.89.12536.95
Naomi SummeyTN-Elite EnergyXGSrA109.68.9758.425936
Briana YorksTN-Elite Energy9Jr800000
Keyle BryantTN-Gabys6SrB18.5758.6259.359.12535.675
Stella DibinTN-Gabys6JrC198.28.7259.42535.35
Anika HiteTN-Gabys8SrA58.27.158.2758.932.525
Maria HiteTN-Gabys7SrC48.9757.459.2257.17532.825
Polly NguyenTN-Gabys7SrC4908.2259.22526.45
Kacy PradhanTN-Gabys6SrD18.6507.98.62525.175
Farran StoneTN-Gabys6SrC18.258.28.28.6533.3
Tykia WatkinsTN-Gabys6SrB19.258.559.459.236.45
Grace CavittTN-Glory6JrC18.98.6259.0258.8535.4
Morgan ChenaultTN-GloryXGJrB99.39.158.6259.02536.1
Laney ColeTN-GloryXPSr109.28.058.958.92535.125
Emma Kate ElrodTN-GloryXGJrC98.59.258.98.8535.5
Olivia GranthamTN-GloryXGChC98.79.2758.4259.135.5
Gillian GravesTN-GloryXGJrC900000
Rebecca HaltersTN-GloryXPCh109.3258.699.1536.075
Kyla HawkinsTN-GloryXPCh109.18.659.0259.135.875
Kenzy HendersonTN-Glory8JrB500000
Ainsley KurzTN-Glory8JrB500000
Arwen KurzTN-GloryXPJr109.158.4758.458.9535.025
Kathryn McPhersonTN-GloryXGSrC109.059.6259.159.57537.4
Isabella NanceTN-GloryXPCh108.88.5758.8258.935.1
Florence PelaTN-GloryXGJrC99.259.258.49.236.1
Kylie StemenTN-GloryXGChC99.19.6259.2759.37537.375
Raegan StoneTN-GloryXPJr109.38.859.359.236.7
Dominique TranTN-GloryXPJr1000000
London TubbsTN-GloryXGSrA109.0758.87599.32536.275
Olivia WelchTN-GloryXGJrB99.3259.38.458.835.875
Ella WilliamsTN-GloryXPSr108.97.558.6258.633.675
Iyanna WilliamsonTN-GloryXPCh109.258.98.958.936
Emily AdamsTN-Gymini9Sr8008.625917.625
Kiera BerryTN-Gymini7JrC400000
Emily BurgerTN-GyminiXGJrB99.39.459.459.37537.575
Alli BurrowTN-Gymini6SrC18.1258.8259.3258.47534.75
Bailey CantrellTN-Gymini7JrC499.058.759.32536.125
Kate CarterTN-Gymini6ChC28.7759.2259.5259.136.625
Abigail ClemTN-Gymini7JrB38.858.658.759.135.35
Bailey CobbTN-Gymini7SrB49.29.3259.39.27537.1
Carly CobbTN-Gymini6JrB29.3258.7759.3759.4536.925
Kinslei CrouchTN-Gymini6SrB18.59.058.8259.435.775
Lola CunninghamTN-Gymini6JrA298.99.39.17536.375
Sami HedbergTN-Gymini6SrD18.48.2758.358.6533.675
Ava HeinzeTN-Gymini7JrC49.18.49.2258.57535.3
Bella HendersonTN-Gymini6ChC29.69.29.359.0537.2
Olivia HendersonTN-Gymini9Ch89.49.259.68.42536.675
Emma KimbroughTN-GyminiXGSrC1000000
Brooke LafontantTN-Gymini6SrC18.58.559.2758.77535.1
Jamee Joye LawyerTN-Gymini8JrB58.27.4759.28.97533.85
Ellie LizarTN-Gymini7SrB49.3758.359.4259.22536.375
Zoe OwensTN-Gymini8SrA500000
Faith PowersTN-Gymini6SrD18.458.9759.49.0535.875
Ansley RaglandTN-Gymini6SrA18.758.959.4259.2536.375
Kyndal ShafferTN-Gymini6JrC18.18.7259.459.0535.325
Anna ShimerTN-GyminiXGSrB109.0759.258.99.1536.375
Sarah St. PetersTN-Gymini8JrB58.858.78.58.32534.375
Lydia UhlTN-Gymini6SrC199.0259.159.336.475
Mackenzie AllenTN-GCC10Ch700000
Audrey AndersonTN-GCC6ChC29.69.0759.4759.32537.475
Kama BlalockTN-GCC7ChA39.5759.5259.258.82537.175
Madi CantrellTN-GCC9Sr800000
Bea CarterTN-GCC7ChB39.79.459.259.02537.425
Madison CarterTN-GCC8JrB500000
Gabrielle DixonTN-GCC6ChC29.358.7759.3258.72536.175
Fiona EastmanTN-GCC7ChA39.89.4759.3759.137.75
Karlee FarahTN-GCC6ChA29.5259.3259.59.22537.575
Elliot GoldsmithTN-GCC8ChB69.59.3259.3758.82537.025
Meghan GreeneTN-GCC10Sr700000
Kate HarmanTN-GCC8ChA68.958.7259.2259.17536.075
Rylee HughesTN-GCC9Ch89.256.89.2258.934.175
Riley KellTN-GCC6ChA29.6258.99.49.137.025
Sarah KingTN-GCC8ChA69.5259.459.459.32537.75
Ashlin MathewsTN-GCC9Ch89.0259.4759.1758.536.175
Trinity PhillipsTN-GCC8JrB59.359.1759.3758.47536.375
Hailey PrahlTN-GCC6SrA19.4258.959.38.936.575
Eryn RataiczakTN-GCC7ChB39.7259.5258.9759.337.525
Leah SmithTN-GCC6ChB29.5759.0259.4759.32537.4
Emme SwaffordTN-GCC6SrA18.57.98.6258.733.725
Caelyn TurnerTN-GCC9Jr800000
Ruthie WamackTN-GCC6SrB19.159.159.1258.87536.3
Kate WoodTN-GCC6ChC29.6259.259.359.27537.5
Isabelle CunninghamTN-Gym Counts7SrA49.58.8259.28.87536.4
Maya CunninghamTN-Gym Counts10Jr79.18.29.1258.635.025
Micah CunninghamTN-Gym Counts7JrA39.49.0759.159.0536.675
Shelby DeckTN-Gym Counts8SrB58.67.9588.833.35
Rebekah DuckTN-Gym CountsXGJrA99.3259.49.459.42537.6
Josie McDevittTN-Gym Counts7SrC49.4258.058.18.92534.5
Jorja MitchellTN-Gym Counts6SrD100000
Bobbie Sue Ramage-CooperTN-Gym CountsXGChC98.7259.059.159.3536.275
Erin RathTN-Gym Counts7SrB49.057.98.4758.77534.2
Maddie RolandTN-Gym Counts6SrC200000
Makinley ScottTN-Gym Counts7ChA39.39.18.9758.8536.225
Caroline StedinaTN-Gym Counts7JrB39.358.498.82535.575
Olivia SuggsTN-Gym Counts6SrD17.6507.557.8523.05
Betsy TillerTN-Gym Counts7SrB49.2257.558.858.734.325
Ella TillerTN-Gym Counts7SrC49.256.758.78.6533.35
Kendall WebbTN-Gym Counts6ChB200000
Jocie WenteTN-Gym Counts8JrB59.28.9758.659.1535.975
Ava AllisonTN-GymstarsXPCh108.6758.1258.958.5534.3
Addy Grace AndersonTN-GymstarsXGChB98.8258.8759.59.136.3
Kate BallewTN-GymstarsXGJrA999.2759.6259.52537.425
Grace BardesTN-Gymstars10Jr79.18.959.275936.325
Bradleigh BeardenTN-Gymstars8JrB59.3259.059.0759.536.95
Ava BeelerTN-Gymstars7JrB39.458.7758.9259.636.75
Allie BerkleyTN-Gymstars9Ch89.359.49.158.4536.35
Makalyn BerryTN-GymstarsXGJrA99.0259.49.49.537.325
AnnaKate BickelTN-Gymstars9Ch88.458.6758.8259.07535.025
Jordan BoogerdTN-Gymstars10Sr79.559.3759.5259.537.95
Payton BoyerTN-GymstarsXGJrA99.49.0599.5537
Delaney BrunsTN-Gymstars10Ch79.299.4259.336.925
Chandler BuntinTN-Gymstars10Ch78.899.2258.635.625
Madison CarricoTN-Gymstars7JrC49.459.49.2259.22537.3
Alyssa CarterTN-Gymstars10Jr79.058.29.69.42536.275
Meghan CarterTN-Gymstars10Ch78.78.6759.359.37536.1
Sydnee CarterTN-GymstarsXPCh108.9757.6758.89.17534.625
Kyra ChildressTN-Gymstars9Sr89.59.3758.0758.12535.075
Dionna CrawfordTN-Gymstars6JrB29.2758.5759.4259.2536.525
Sophie CrowTN-Gymstars6JrB29.39.2259.459.52537.5
Lilah DickallTN-GymstarsXGChB98.8759.459.49.437.125
Amane' GlennTN-Gymstars6JrC18.99.058.625935.575
Erin GuffinTN-GymstarsXPCh109.2259.39.1759.27536.975
Ashley HammeTN-Gymstars7JrC49.5258.79.39.436.925
Leah HammeTN-GymstarsXGJrB99.2759.39.4759.5537.6
Jerrica HarrisTN-Gymstars10Sr79.259.18.6759.2536.275
Bama HarrisonTN-Gymstars10Sr708.42508.717.125
Madison HarveyTN-GymstarsXGChB99.19.69.69.57537.875
Soraya HawthorneTN-Gymstars10Ch79.859.359.4759.6538.325
Emma HelmsinTN-GymstarsXGJrC99.39.49.0759.3537.125
Kiara HillTN-Gymstars7SrB49.4759.258.49.4536.575
Jaylen HughesTN-Gymstars8SrA58.157.79.258.633.7
Kennedy JohnsonTN-Gymstars10Sr79.6759.4759.59.57538.225
Delaney KeckTN-Gymstars10Jr79.69.459.4759.6538.175
Ella Rivers KennedyTN-Gymstars7ChA39.48.959.2759.37537
Karlin KirkTN-GymstarsXGChA99.159.59.6259.27537.55
Rachel LewellenTN-Gymstars10Jr700000
Sarah LittleTN-GymstarsXPCh109.1759.28.8759.336.55
Gracie LongTN-Gymstars8ChB69.39.259.559.6537.75
Niya MackTN-Gymstars10Sr79.78.3259.2759.636.9
Kylee MangrumTN-Gymstars7JrA39.48.359.4259.32536.5
Ma'Kayla MillierTN-Gymstars6ChA29.48.959.4259.2537.025
Sarah O'ConnorTN-GymstarsXPCh108.958.0758.659.27534.95
Lana PearsonTN-Gymstars8JrB59.19.39.49.237
Bridgette PetersonTN-Gymstars10Sr79.49.459.459.42537.725
Halle PhelanTN-GymstarsXGChA99.159.859.659.538.15
Carlie RagghiantiTN-GymstarsXGJrC99.18.8758.4759.17535.625
Jama ReasonerTN-Gymstars6ChA29.2759.29.4259.4537.35
Jema ReasonerTN-Gymstars9Jr88.3757.4758.3758.732.925
Mara ReasonerTN-Gymstars6JrC18.559.159.39.02536.025
Jacqueline SandersTN-GymstarsXGChC99.0259.48.9259.22536.575
Jordyn SandersTN-Gymstars8ChB68.2758.78.8258.834.6
Karrington SheltonTN-GymstarsXGChA99.1759.7259.4259.57537.9
Rachel SmithTN-Gymstars10Jr79.759.359.49.437.9
Gracie TalleyTN-Gymstars8SrA59.3758.7759.358.52536.025
Lauren TeagueTN-Gymstars7SrA49.4758.8758.7259.27536.35
Dru ThamesTN-Gymstars6ChA29.49.3759.59.537.775
Mae WalkerTN-GymstarsXGChA99.0759.19.6259.52537.325
Caila WeatherspoonTN-GymstarsXGSrA109.29.158.79.47536.525
Ella WoodcockTN-Gymstars8SrA58.69.39.2758.936.075
Katy WyckoffTN-Gymstars10Jr700000
Libby AllenTN-Harpeth9Jr89.37.8259.459.07535.65
Ava BrashearTN-Intrigue7JrA39.3258.9259.1259.07536.45
Emily BroekhuizenTN-Intrigue6JrB29.4259.3259.59.57537.825
Angelica CastroTN-Intrigue6SrD19.39.2759.459.2537.275
Kennedy CavinTN-Intrigue9Sr88.957.8758.758.97534.55
Casie CottrellTN-Intrigue6SrB19.2259.39.159.437.075
Carley DockinsTN-Intrigue6SrD19.559.159.4259.22537.35
Bianca DouglasTN-IntrigueXPJr109.2258.79.259.27536.45
Jaycie HittTN-Intrigue8SrB58.8599.359.2536.45
Harley JacksonTN-Intrigue7ChA39.3758.59.359.2536.475
Regan JonesTN-IntrigueXPCh109.3258.759.459.436.925
Rachel McCannTN-IntrigueXPJr109.29.059.4758.67536.4
Madelyn McGahenTN-Intrigue9Sr89.59.359.458.737
Ella MillerTN-IntrigueXPJr109.4758.799.22536.4
Ella MorganTN-Intrigue8ChB600000
Laura Grace ParishTN-IntrigueXPCh109.258.22599.47535.95
Rachel PooleTN-IntrigueXPSr1000000
Makenzie SmithTN-Intrigue9Sr89.3258.79.28.62535.85
Megan SullivanTN-Intrigue6SrD19.699.4259.07537.1
Kaitlyn WilkinsonTN-Intrigue8SrB59.458.5259.059.0536.075
Mallorie YoungTN-Intrigue7SrC49.5259.39.4259.37537.625
Cailin BrownTN-LausanneXGSrC108.5258.358.58.533.875
Sinema ByrdTN-LausanneXGSrB108.8758.89.3259.32536.325
Molly CraisTN-LausanneXGSrC108.98.558.6258.72534.8
Isabella HarborTN-LausanneXGSrA900000
Alyssa RaymondTN-LausanneXGSrA109.3759.5258.8259.2536.975
Nicole AkomeahTN-LISXGChB99.59.559.0759.4537.575
Ella BabelTN-LISXGJrB99.1259.2258.69.636.55
Emma BakerTN-LIS7JrB39.4259.3759.59.27537.575
Texas BarrettTN-LISXGJrB900000
Selah BellTN-LIS8ChB69.3758.3759.49.22536.375
Trinity BellTN-LIS10Sr79.4259.159.39.02536.9
Kayli BlanchfordTN-LISXGJrC99.4259.5259.659.62538.225
Charlotte BrooksTN-LIS8JrB58.359.2759.2259.17536.025
Charniya BrownTN-LIS8JrA69.459.59.39.42537.675
Madelyn BuchananTN-LISXGJrB99.159.18.558.9535.75
Zoe CarpenterTN-LISXGJrC99.359.59.19.3537.3
Emily CarterTN-LIS6SrA19.29.39.559.437.45
Caitlin CasertaTN-LIS6JrA29.49.1259.5758.937
Karsyn CliftTN-LIS7ChA39.5259.49.4259.37537.725
Lindsey CummingsTN-LIS9Sr898.7258.38.334.325
Samantha DaileyTN-LISXGJrC99.259.69.5259.537.875
Sophia DeGrasseTN-LISXGChB98.5758.68.758.8534.775
Annie EllisonTN-LISXPSr109.5759.4758.7259.72537.5
ClaraAnne FarrarTN-LISXGSrA109.18.29.0759.6536.025
Gray FleetwoodTN-LIS9Ch89.108.4758.67526.25
Allison FreemanTN-LIS7SrB49.5759.3259.5759.32537.8
Emalee FrostTN-LIS8JrB58.8758.8758.759.37535.875
Elisabeth FuquaTN-LISXPSr109.3758.659.3759.37536.775
Karis FuquaTN-LISXGJrC99.1259.4759.5259.57537.7
Riley GriffithTN-LIS9Ch800000
Lela HayesTN-LIS7ChB39.458.89.3759.57537.2
Leah HetheringtonTN-LIS8ChB69.38.9259.3759.27536.875
Connie HsuTN-LIS9Jr89.59.4759.3759.3537.7
Jillian JohnsonTN-LISXPJr108.859.48.859.1536.25
Jayci JordanTN-LIS9Jr89.4758.879.02534.3
Landree MatthewsTN-LISXPJr109.18.78.19.235.1
Hannah McCraryTN-LIS10Jr79.37508.7759.12527.275
Mary McdonoughTN-LIS8JrA69.39.79.0259.37537.4
Bailey MurphyTN-LIS8JrA68.5758.1258.69.32534.625
Alyssa NelmsTN-LISXPSr109.4259.059.59.637.575
Savannah NewsomeTN-LIS10Ch79.18.7259.58.7536.075
Danielle PettyTN-LISXPJr109.4258.88.559.37536.15
Morgan PettyTN-LISXPSr109.259.2759.2759.5537.35
Erin PruettTN-LIS6JrC19.359.2258.89.2536.625
Reagan PuckettTN-LISXGSrC109.29.6257.99.32536.05
Madelynn ReedTN-LISXGJrC900000
Sophia RudolphTN-LISXGSrB109.29.59.39.6537.65
Taylor SchmidtTN-LISXGJrA99.1259.5258.6759.37536.7
Ellie SmithTN-LIS8JrA68.699.1258.57535.3
Rita StachurskiTN-LIS8SrA58.6259.2759.28.62535.725
Kinley StanleyTN-LIS8ChB68.859.8259.39.237.175
Ashley ThurstonTN-LISXPSr109.2258.99.3259.42536.875
Celia TrotterTN-LIS8JrA609.559.475019.025
Naomi UpshurTN-LIS9Jr88.958.0757.558.92533.5
Sutton WaltersTN-LIS7JrC49.29.459.29.337.15
Anneliese WeijersTN-LISXGChC999.459.39.27537.025
Rebecca WellsTN-LIS10Ch79.4758.2759.5759.27536.6
Zoe WilliamsTN-LIS10Jr708.3008.3
Kalyn ZaneTN-LISXGSrC109.259.2759.059.42537
Emma ConatserTN-MJ Elite7JrC49.257.459.259.435.35
Mya GordonTN-MJ Elite7ChB39.3259.3759.28.97536.875
Angela HooverTN-MJ Elite7JrA39.6259.49.48.7537.175
Hailey LeeTN-MJ Elite7JrA39.49.4759.6259.47537.975
Ellie LyttleTN-MJ Elite6JrB29.2258.7259.458.9536.35
Payton SilerTN-MJ Elite7ChB39.258.38.9259.22535.7
Carolina BannachTN-Magnitude8JrA69.359.659.5759.22537.8
Ava BennerTN-Magnitude6ChA29.28.359.69.536.65
Ainslee BrysonTN-Magnitude8ChB68.57.6258.859.334.275
Mackenzie BrysonTN-Magnitude10Jr79.157.659.4758.72535
Kendall CalvinTN-Magnitude6SrA19.2759.5259.5759.637.975
Melissa ChapmanTN-Magnitude6SrD200000
Makenzie CombsTN-Magnitude6SrA18.6758.29.69.4535.925
Shana ConnerTN-Magnitude8SrB59.3259.4259.3759.4537.575
Elizabeth CorbinTN-Magnitude6JrB29.3759.1759.7259.5537.825
Mia DidionTN-Magnitude8JrA69.159.2758.1258.37534.925
Roxie FlesherTN-Magnitude6SrB19.2259.1759.659.537.55
Hannah FrisbeyTN-Magnitude8SrB58.759.559.559.1537
Georgette KerberTN-Magnitude6SrA18.959.159.5259.22536.85
Pia MarioTN-Magnitude6SrC19.258.39.659.62536.825
Ashlyn MarshallTN-Magnitude6JrC19.7259.4259.49.4538
Daniela NovoaTN-Magnitude6SrB19.4258.959.5759.12537.075
Macie NunnTN-Magnitude6SrA18.5257.39.275934.1
Cate SatterfieldTN-Magnitude6SrA19.1759.3759.5759.17537.3
Gracie SatterfieldTN-Magnitude10Ch700000
Brett WattTN-Magnitude8JrA69.258.959.39.32536.825
Zoe AllenTN-Masters6JrA29.0758.89.59.0536.425
Faith BambasTN-Masters7SrC48.77509.1257.4525.35
McKenna CasteelTN-Masters7ChB39.1257.057.3758.932.45
Theresa HarperTN-Masters7SrC49.48.48.0759.435.275
Cecilia LockwoodTN-Masters6SrA18.28.259.1758.4534.075
Rylie MokrosTN-Masters6JrC19.0589.359.12535.525
Maddee PotterTN-Masters6ChC29.28.89.5258.57536.1
Samantha WeckerlyTN-Masters6SrD19.18.38.959.22535.575
Caitlin AdamsTN-Meadowview8SrB58.47.6757.95832.025
Kamryn BauerTN-MeadowviewXGChB99.4259.7259.89.538.45
McKylee BooherTN-Meadowview10Ch798.357.98.7534
Sophia BrayTN-Meadowview6SrD18.5758.49.39.135.375
Aynsley CastleTN-Meadowview8SrB59.12588.0258.87534.025
Caitlin CutshallTN-Meadowview7SrC49.5757.7759.159.12535.625
Lindsey HallTN-MeadowviewXGSrC109.4259.49.58.5536.875
Aubrey KillenTN-MeadowviewXGChC99.39.79.89.67538.475
Jadyn LawrenceTN-Meadowview9Sr800000
Paris LutherTN-MeadowviewXGSrC109.5759.39.7259.4538.05
Emma MiddletonTN-MeadowviewXGSrA1098.859.7259.32536.9
Natalie NottinghamTN-MeadowviewXGChC99.7259.89.959.37538.85
Keyleigh PaytonTN-MeadowviewXGJrB99.59.659.859.6538.65
Alexis PriceTN-MeadowviewXGSrA109.4759.559.7259.5538.3
Mary ReedTN-Meadowview9Ch89.1758.2759.38.9535.7
Jalynn RogersTN-MeadowviewXGChA99.59.2259.659.47537.85
Joey ShieldsTN-MeadowviewXGSrA109.358.99.6259.4537.325
Suzanna StrycharzTN-Meadowview7JrC49.458.39.259.32536.325
Makenna WaughTN-Meadowview7JrA39.5759.4259.359.2537.6
Zoey WayeTN-MeadowviewXGJrA99.4759.6759.8259.7538.725
Hanna WolfeTN-MeadowviewXGSrC109.559.2758.759.3536.925
Sheridan AustinTN-Memphis Point6SrC19.0758.19.259.135.525
Tabitha CrabbTN-Memphis Point6SrB19.2258.59.38.835.825
Ta'Niya GarlandTN-Memphis Point6ChC29.458.79.4259.02536.6
Rosemary OstnerTN-Memphis Point7SrB49.4597.98.9535.3
Erin RemorqueTN-Memphis Point6JrC19.4258.69.2758.57535.875
Anise SharpTN-Memphis Point9Ch800000
Evann SwolenskyTN-Memphis Point7JrB39.58.8259.0759.236.6
Sydney WanzerTN-Memphis Point7SrA48.758.99.29.02535.875
Katy WeskeTN-Memphis Point9Sr89.3258.78.9758.8535.85
Lilah Jo WhitfieldTN-Memphis Point9Sr89.1258.1759.38.12534.725
Taylor WilsonTN-Memphis Point9Sr88.958.359.0258.87535.2
Sofia Al-KurdiTN-NGTC8ChB69.28.559.059.135.9
Annie AlticTN-NGTC6SrC18.6758.98.89.12535.5
Kiersten BellTN-NGTC6JrC198.4258.5258.9534.9
Sadie CahoonTN-NGTC7JrC48.658.8258.8258.3534.65
Lyla DyerTN-NGTC10Sr79.3258.5258.2259.0535.125
Regan EnderleTN-NGTC6SrC18.958.758.6758.97535.35
Lauren FlynnTN-NGTC6SrB18.9758.3259.4259.235.925
Nori FullerTN-NGTC7ChA39.48.19.3258.935.725
Maya HershkowitzTN-NGTC8SrA58.8759.18.8758.1535
Annie HylbertTN-NGTC8JrB59.48.8759.259.0536.575
Carlee KlementsTN-NGTC9Jr800000
Dior LacyTN-NGTC7ChA39.1758.39.49.0535.925
Mariyah LeeTN-NGTC6ChB28.98.6259.1758.72535.425
Kailey LudwigTN-NGTC7JrB39.37.99.1258.835.125
Bryn OwensTN-NGTC8SrA500000
Annalee RiversTN-NGTC7SrC400000
Sarah SneedTN-NGTC6JrA29.1258.68.6759.22535.625
Isabella SolaroTN-NGTC8ChA600000
Vivian ThienelTN-NGTC7JrB39.58.99.29.2536.85
Sarah VallejoTN-NGTC7JrC49.47.458.958.77534.575
Emme WhelchelTN-NGTC6SrA19.49.259.3759.1537.175
Alex WolffTN-NGTC8SrB597.68.8758.67534.15
Briana YorksTN-NGTC9Jr89.2756.798.7533.725
Maria AliiTN-PAKXGChA98.358.99.059.32535.625
Harper AllenTN-PAK7ChA400000
Kylah BennTN-PAKXGChB900000
Brianna BoothTN-PAKXGJrB99.3259.69.659.8538.425
Addison BrittonTN-PAKXGChC98.2759.1759.2759.27536
Katherine BurgessTN-PAK6ChA29.48.259.5259.4536.625
Elizabeth ChristianTN-PAK7ChA39.658.2759.2759.436.6
Erica CooperTN-PAK10Ch79.357.958.9259.435.625
Maryah CorumTN-PAK6JrC18.8258.79.258.92535.7
Lilly DansereauTN-PAK8ChA500000
Aries Davis-RaglandTN-PAKXGJrA98.5758.79.0759.235.55
Camryn DeanTN-PAK8ChA69.3758.7758.49.47536.025
Molly Kate DuncanTN-PAK6SrD200000
Maya FaberTN-PAKXGJrC99.4259.5258.8259.57537.35
Isabelle FisherTN-PAK6ChB28.758.559.69.0535.95
Chloe FleenorTN-PAK8JrA68.258.959.2758.835.275
Charleigh FreemanTN-PAKXGChA900000
Lillyann FreemanTN-PAKXGJrA900000
Claire GardnerTN-PAK6SrC100000
Keiana GillumTN-PAK6ChA29.4758.859.3259.52537.175
Sadie HaneyTN-PAK7ChA300000
TaDasha HarperTN-PAKXGChA99.29.1758.79.3536.425
Riley HasekTN-PAKXGJrA98.458.458.8258.67534.4
Sydney HaunTN-PAK6ChB200000
Lilyana HeltonTN-PAK6ChB28.9758.559.359.236.075
Olivia HenryTN-PAK6ChB28.46.658.8759.0532.975
Rachel HeydaschTN-PAK6ChC28.6579.259.1534.05
Sarah HeydaschTN-PAK8SrA57.758.659.259.07534.725
Alexis HicksTN-PAK10Ch700000
London HovisTN-PAK10Jr79.3758.0759.18.4535
Audrey JacobsTN-PAK8ChB68.959.19.659.537.2
Madeleine JacobsTN-PAKXGChB98.39.1259.35935.775
Kara KetchenTN-PAKXGChA99.18.859.3759.27536.6
MacKenzie KetchumTN-PAK6ChB28.356.959.3759.12533.8
Sophia KovalevskayaTN-PAK6ChA28.256.89.2758.733.025
Kenzli LambertTN-PAKXGChB98.68.659.19.17535.525
Hannah LittleTN-PAK8ChA69.6259.5759.49.37537.975
Makenzie MansellTN-PAKXGSrA900000
Payton McNallyTN-PAKXGChB900000
Avery MercerTN-PAKXGChB98.5258.6759.45935.65
Addison MillerTN-PAKXGChB99.2759.3759.69.3537.6
Isabel MillerTN-PAK6ChA29.2759.1759.159.27536.875
Carlee MortonTN-PAK7JrA39.39.059.4758.936.725
Kendall-Anne MurphyTN-PAK6ChC200000
Maggie MurrayTN-PAKXGChC900000
Ella Kate ParkerTN-PAKXGJrB900000
Amani PatelTN-PAK8JrA68.5759.1259.3259.2536.275
Caroline PlylerTN-PAK7JrB39.28.79.19.37536.375
Marlee PyleTN-PAK6ChA29.59.059.558.937
McKenna ReedTN-PAK6JrA28.857.48.99.32534.475
Rylie RobbinsTN-PAKXGJrC98.8258.359.0258.835
Ava SandersTN-PAKXGChA99.2258.79.5759.42536.925
Zoey SchadeTN-PAK6SrB17.58.37.758.17531.725
Isabela SchneiderTN-PAKXGJrA98.99.259.2259.17536.55
Caroline SchowTN-PAK6SrB17.858.18.4758.72533.15
Conley ShawTN-PAK6SrC197.759.0258.9534.725
Allie ShegogTN-PAK7ChA39.67599.359.637.625
Doree SheltonTN-PAK8ChB69.359.3759.59.5537.775
Kylie ShipmanTN-PAK8ChA699.4759.259.22536.95
Brooke SimpsonTN-PAK10Ch79.358.69.2259.47536.65
Rece SmithTN-PAK6ChC200000
Yealiya SouthernTN-PAKXGChB98.959.48.459.12535.925
Nichelle SpellecyTN-PAK6ChA29.4759.4759.4759.17537.6
AnnaLee SwordTN-PAKXGJrC900000
Leslie TeasterTN-PAKXGChC900000
Megan TeasterTN-PAK6SrA100000
Amelia ThomasTN-PAK8ChA68.758.79.159.17535.775
Katie ToleneTN-PAK6JrC100000
Addison WearTN-PAK7ChA400000
Kennedy WeberTN-PAKXGSrA109.1258.7758.059.02534.975
Gracie WilliamsTN-PAKXGChA900000
Makenzie WilsonTN-PAK10Ch79.5258.39.358.936.075
Lily YoungTN-PAKXGJrB99.058.6759.2758.97535.975
Olivia AhernTN-River City9Ch89.5758.99.559.637.625
Madden AndersonTN-River City7ChB39.38.5259.49.3536.575
Khaki CallanTN-River City6JrA29.258.7759.3759.17536.575
Lauren ChapmanTN-River City6JrB29.22599.3259.17536.725
Mia DeFilippoTN-River City6SrA19.39.159.49.42537.275
Emma GrantTN-River City10Jr79.27.9758.0259.27534.475
Lydia GrigsbyTN-River City8SrA59.4258.6759.3759.436.875
Sydney HarperTN-River City6JrA298.39.459.12535.875
Kathryn HospTN-River City6SrB19.358.99.1259.636.975
Emmie InfeldTN-River City6JrA29.3258.859.2759.32536.775
Elise JohnsonTN-River City7SrA49.5757.859.2259.27535.925
Tinley JonesTN-River City7ChB39.258.7757.79.234.925
Amelia MayTN-River City7JrA39.358.858.49.27535.875
Molly Kate PierceTN-River City6ChA28.7759.29.0758.72535.775
Addison PolkTN-River City7JrB39.3259.78.8759.2537.15
Whitney PrinceTN-River City6SrB18.858.959.258.335.35
Candace PurifoyTN-River City6ChC29.59.559.4758.837.325
Alexandrea TheisenTN-River City8SrB58.3257.659.1257.9533.05
Caroline WeemsTN-River City6JrB29.058.89.39.536.65
Madeline WilkesTN-River City6ChB29.4259.059.5259.37537.375
Taylor AllenTN-SEGA7SrA49.59.49.29.22537.325
Michelle BruningTN-SEGA10Sr78.98.19.2758.77535.05
Abigail FlorioTN-SEGA7SrC49.358.259.29.135.9
Ruby RousseauTN-SEGA8SrB58.48.58.2258.62533.75
Olivia SchroeppelTN-SEGA6JrC199.1259.0259.12536.275
Ava SmitTN-SEGA6JrB29.38.859.48.736.25
Tatum SummersTN-SEGA7ChA38.98.42599.135.425
Kimani WashingtonTN-SEGA6JrA298.99.2936.1
Emma GilroyTN-Summit6ChC28.5758.3758.0258.27533.25
Sara Grace HarneyTN-Summit6SrC18.68.78.7758.7534.825
Kate IvyTN-Summit7SrA49.4258.6259.0258.87535.95
Mary StoryTN-Summit6SrC18.858.959.3759.1536.325
Lily TickleTN-Summit6JrB29.1258.7258.9259.235.975
Dally WellsTN-Summit7SrA49.47.79.3759.07535.55
Clara WilkesTN-Summit7ChB39.28.458.7258.6535.025
Chloe BallewTN-TNTXPJr109.39.2258.8259.536.85
Morgan BlackbergTN-TNT7ChB39.69.58.8759.437.375
Anna CallowayTN-TNTXPSr109.0758.99.4759.536.95
Sydney ChambersTN-TNTXPJr109.359.059.89.5537.75
Mattison ChodakTN-TNT7SrC49.6758.8759.4759.4537.475
Eliza ConnerTN-TNTXPSr109.559.59.5259.838.375
Grace FreytagTN-TNT7SrA49.4759.39.39.47537.55
Carley GaddisTN-TNTXPSr109.459.3259.459.337.525
Stevielin JablonskiTN-TNTXPJr109.4259.559.6759.47538.125
Claire JansenTN-TNTXPJr109.5759.29.659.82538.25
Hannah LawsonTN-TNTXPSr109.42599.359.236.975
Sydney LittrellTN-TNTXPSr109.69.3259.659.52538.1
Jordan PeraltaTN-TNT7SrA49.48.659.3259.52536.9
Kristen SchultzeTN-TNT7SrB49.358.9759.39.236.825
Anna SteenTN-TNTXGSrB39.49.19.2759.52537.3
Rylee TuckerTN-TNTXPCh109.459.5759.759.5538.325
Olivia AdamsTN-Tatarus10Jr79.0757.758.957.5533.325
Caitlin BabbTN-Tatarus9Jr800000
Ellen BoalsTN-Tatarus7JrA399.2259.359.17536.75
Alexandra BuchananTN-Tatarus6ChC28.67.9759.2258.734.5
Hailey DavisTN-Tatarus9Jr89.17.859.225935.175
Jodi De JonghTN-Tatarus7JrC49.47.9259.29.1535.675
Mia GoinsTN-Tatarus9Jr88.48.459.175935.025
Olivia GreinerTN-Tatarus7ChB39.27569.2759.32533.875
Abigail HenderlightTN-Tatarus7ChB39.17.859.4258.07534.45
Gracy LasigTN-Tatarus6ChB29.2258.5759.5759.2536.625
Amira McCallTN-Tatarus8JrA600000
Sydney MesmerTN-Tatarus9Ch800000
Rowan PalmerTN-Tatarus10Sr79.17.4259.3258.5534.4
Jaliyah SmithTN-Tatarus7JrB38.988.4258.7534.075
Makenzy WeaverTN-Tatarus7SrA400000
Kendra ZebroskiTN-Tatarus9Sr88.958.1759.0758.57534.775
Adriana DooleTN-Taylor'ed Gym8JrB58.47.157.758.47531.775
Emilia HolcombeTN-Taylor'ed Gym6ChB29.0758.89.458.62535.95
Kindal JohnsonTN-Taylor'ed Gym6JrA29.1758.859.3759.22536.625
Alaina TaylorTN-Taylor'ed Gym6ChA29.257.459.4759.3535.525
Kaylee BautistaTN-TAG6SrB18.17.18.68.52532.325
Kaylee BrownTN-TAG7SrA49.17.657.858.7533.35
Grace BurksTN-TAG6JrC19.1258.7259.5759.17536.6
Sydney LoganTN-TAG8SrA58.12577.5758.631.3
Laura NeffTN-TAG7SrC400000
Ashley PlasterTN-TAG8SrB58.158.458.2758.57533.45
Kaitlyn SullivanTN-TAG7JrC49.058.258.8258.9535.075
Morgan SwabyTN-TAG7ChB39.157.69.38.97535.025
Brooke BurginTN-TN Elite8ChA69.52599.4759.42537.425
Mackenzie HullettTN-TN Elite6JrA29.2759.3759.259.337.2
Lennox LanghamTN-TN Elite6ChA29.5599.5259.27537.35
Makayla LuTN-TN Elite6JrA29.4259.459.5759.5538
Abby DotsonTN-Edge7SrC400000
Claire Jing Lin FarmerTN-Edge7SrA498.6257.458.37533.45
Shiane FinleyTN-Edge6ChB28.6257.998.4533.975
Zada GannTN-Edge6ChB29.18.6259.0759.1535.95
Hannah HodgeTN-Edge7JrA39.158.858.4758.97535.45
Anna MesserschmidtTN-Edge7JrA39.159.359.1259.12536.75
Alexa RasnakeTN-Edge7SrC49.2757.759.0258.87534.925
MaryEmma RegenTN-Edge6SrB18.38.2758.0258.7533.35
Tylie WalshTN-Edge6ChC28.958.88.758.8535.35
Elizabeth WhiteTN-Edge10Sr79.38.8759.38.92536.4
Nikyra WilsonTN-Edge6ChA28.9759.0758.9758.87535.9
Sabrina RascoeTN-TullahomaXPSr109.47.558.959.12535.025
Ella ClevelandTN-Universal6ChB28.9599.1258.57535.65
Adie CokerTN-Universal6SrD18.38.7259.0759.135.2
Leah FullingtonTN-Universal6SrD18.9257.658.4758.433.45
Elizabeth LongTN-Universal6SrC19.1258.6259.1758.92535.85
Mattie BuckTN-Victory8SrB58.2758.17.425831.8
Hristina DavisTN-Victory9Jr89.157.48.857.9533.35
McKenna GarrettTN-Victory7SrB49.1577.958.2532.35
Makayla ParkersonTN-Victory8JrB500000
Madison PetraliaTN-Victory8ChA68.1758.258.358.77533.55
Eva SparksTN-Victory7SrB49.68.458.7758.735.525
Caroline TallentTN-Victory8SrA58.2257.77.658.62532.2
Graci TatumTN-Victory8ChA687.6258.958.07532.65
Channing PetersonTN-Wimbleton6JrB28.756.98.98.7533.3
Orianna RobinsonTN-Wimbleton6JrB28.8758.058.258.67533.85
Natalee ThomasTN-Wimbleton6SrA18.289.1758.834.175
Anna Kate WadeTN-Wimbleton6JrB29.17.959.28.72534.975

© 2017 USAG TENNESSEE | Site by Clarksville Website Design